Is Beckmanns Sourdough 3 Seed Loaf Bread - 24 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Sea Salt, Barley Malt, Vitamin C (in Trace Amounts).
Check Beckmanns Sourdough 3 Seed Loaf Bread - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beckmanns Sourdough 3 Seed Loaf Bread - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beckmanns Sourdough 3 Seed Loaf Bread - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


