Is Bedessee Jamaican Pride Coconut Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH COCONUT WATER

Check Bedessee Jamaican Pride Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie