Is Bee Creative Valentine Classroom Exchange Pops & Cards, Red Cherry, Yellow Lemon, Green Apple, Blue Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check Bee Creative Valentine Classroom Exchange Pops & Cards, Red Cherry, Yellow Lemon, Green Apple, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go