Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Star Thistle Blossom

Check Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingTopping
Oat Free? Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz | Spoonful