Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Star Thistle Blossom

Check Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Bee Flower & Sun Honey Bee Flower & Sun Honey Honey, 44 oz | Spoonful