Is Bee Flower & Sun Honey Blueberry Blossom Pure Raw Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Raw Honey

Check Bee Flower & Sun Honey Blueberry Blossom Pure Raw Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bee Flower & Sun Honey Blueberry Blossom Pure Raw Honey is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast