Is Bee Free Honee Gluten Free Honey -- 12 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice (Organic Apple Juice Concentrate And Water), Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice
Check Bee Free Honee Gluten Free Honey -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bee Free Honee Gluten Free Honey -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bee Free Honee Gluten Free Honey -- 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingTopping


