Is Bee Harmony 2239135 12 oz American Raw Clover Honey - Case of 6 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Raw Honey
Check Bee Harmony 2239135 12 oz American Raw Clover Honey - Case of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bee Harmony 2239135 12 oz American Raw Clover Honey - Case of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bee Harmony 2239135 12 oz American Raw Clover Honey - Case of 6 is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingTopping


