Is Bee Harmony Honey, Regional Raw, Southeast Wild Flower Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Honey. From Well-Tended, Well-Loved Bees.

Check Bee Harmony Honey, Regional Raw, Southeast Wild Flower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bee Harmony Honey, Regional Raw, Southeast Wild Flower is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking