Is Bee Harmony Honey, Regional Raw, Southeast Wild Flower Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Honey. From Well-Tended, Well-Loved Bees.
Check Bee Harmony Honey, Regional Raw, Southeast Wild Flower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bee Harmony Honey, Regional Raw, Southeast Wild Flower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bee Harmony Honey, Regional Raw, Southeast Wild Flower is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


