Is Bee in Your Bonnet Kentucky Bourbon Infused Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey, Kentucky Bourbon, White Oak Extract

Check Bee in Your Bonnet Kentucky Bourbon Infused Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bee in Your Bonnet Kentucky Bourbon Infused Honey is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingCooking