Is Bee Natural Honey Bee Natural Honey, 32 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Bee Natural Honey Bee Natural Honey, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bee Natural Honey Bee Natural Honey, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingCooking