Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BEE, SANTA'S BEARD POPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide

Check BEE, SANTA'S BEARD POPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEE, SANTA'S BEARD POPS is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? BEE, SANTA'S BEARD POPS | Spoonful