Is Bee Smarties Sports Egg Hunt Flavored Plastic Eggs With Candy Inside, Sports Egg Hunt Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.
Check Bee Smarties Sports Egg Hunt Flavored Plastic Eggs With Candy Inside, Sports Egg Hunt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bee Smarties Sports Egg Hunt Flavored Plastic Eggs With Candy Inside, Sports Egg Hunt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


