Is Bee Smarties Sports Egg Hunt Flavored Plastic Eggs With Candy Inside, Sports Egg Hunt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE.
Check Bee Smarties Sports Egg Hunt Flavored Plastic Eggs With Candy Inside, Sports Egg Hunt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bee Smarties Sports Egg Hunt Flavored Plastic Eggs With Candy Inside, Sports Egg Hunt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


