Is BEE & YOU Propolis Royal Jelly Raw Honey, 7.7 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Honey, Bee Propolis, Royal Jelly

Check BEE & YOU Propolis Royal Jelly Raw Honey, 7.7 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEE & YOU Propolis Royal Jelly Raw Honey, 7.7 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep