Is BEE & YOU Royal Jelly Raw Honey, 6.7 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Royal Jelly, Raw Honey

Check BEE & YOU Royal Jelly Raw Honey, 6.7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEE & YOU Royal Jelly Raw Honey, 6.7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking