Is Beech-Nut Fruti Bites With Hidden Veggies Variety Pack - Blueberry Apple, Apple With Chia Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Chia Seeds, Pumpkin Puree, Citrus Fiber, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check Beech-Nut Fruti Bites With Hidden Veggies Variety Pack - Blueberry Apple, Apple With Chia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beech-Nut Fruti Bites With Hidden Veggies Variety Pack - Blueberry Apple, Apple With Chia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


