Is Beech-Nut Naturals Prunes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prune puree [water, prunes].

Check Beech-Nut Naturals Prunes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beech-Nut Naturals Prunes is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCooking