Is Beech-Nut Naturals Stage 2 Banana Apple & Blueberries Baby Food Pouch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Apple, Blueberries, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Beech-Nut Naturals Stage 2 Banana Apple & Blueberries Baby Food Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beech-Nut Naturals Stage 2 Banana Apple & Blueberries Baby Food Pouch is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go