Is Beech-Nut Naturals Stage 2 Just Pineapple Pear & Avocado Baby Food Case Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pear, Avocado.

Check Beech-Nut Naturals Stage 2 Just Pineapple Pear & Avocado Baby Food Case against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking