Is Beech Nut Organic Banana, Blueberry & Avocado Fruit Baby Food, Banana, Blueberry & Avocado Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC AVOCADO, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Beech Nut Organic Banana, Blueberry & Avocado Fruit Baby Food, Banana, Blueberry & Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go