Is Beech-Nut Organic Banana, Cinnamon, and Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flour
organic oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Bananas, Water, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Oat Flour (Contains Wheat), Organic Cinnamon, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Beech-Nut Organic Banana, Cinnamon, and Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beech-Nut Organic Banana, Cinnamon, and Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Where to buy
Beech-Nut Organic Banana, Cinnamon, and Granola is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


