Is Beech's Fine Chocolates Cafe Latte Creams, 3.17 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Flavouring: Natural Coffee, Invertase, Allergen Information For Allergens See In Bold, May Contain Traces Of Milk, Nuts, Gluten Free

Check Beech's Fine Chocolates Cafe Latte Creams, 3.17 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beech's Fine Chocolates Cafe Latte Creams, 3.17 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking