Is BEECH'S FINE CHOCOLATES CLASSIC MINT CREAMS, 3.17 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrip, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier:soya Lecithin, Flavouring: Naturel Peppermint Oil, Invertase
Check BEECH'S FINE CHOCOLATES CLASSIC MINT CREAMS, 3.17 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEECH'S FINE CHOCOLATES CLASSIC MINT CREAMS, 3.17 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEECH'S FINE CHOCOLATES CLASSIC MINT CREAMS, 3.17 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


