Is BEECH'S FINE CHOCOLATES, THE ORIGINAL DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT CREAMS, MINT CREAMS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, FLAVOURING: NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL; EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN; INVERTASE.

Check BEECH'S FINE CHOCOLATES, THE ORIGINAL DARK CHOCOLATE, MINT CREAMS, MINT CREAMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go