Is Beechworth Bee Cause Australian Bush Honey | 400g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
100% Australian Honey.
Check Beechworth Bee Cause Australian Bush Honey | 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beechworth Bee Cause Australian Bush Honey | 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beechworth Bee Cause Australian Bush Honey | 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingToppingSnacking


