Is Beef and Pork Meatball Mix with Veal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF VEAL PORK

Check Beef and Pork Meatball Mix with Veal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef and Pork Meatball Mix with Veal is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Meat · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich