Is Beef and Vegetable Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water potato onions carrots beef maize starch petits pois tomatoe paste salt yeast extract flavouring beef extract blend (yeast extract, beef extract, salt, water) garlic puree parsley thyme rosemary caramelised sugar black pepper

Check Beef and Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup