Is BEEF BARBACOA BEEF SLOW-COOKED IN A BLEND OF TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION, BEEF BARBACOA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SPICES, SEA SALT, ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SUGAR DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHIPOTLE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BEEF BARBACOA BEEF SLOW-COOKED IN A BLEND OF TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION, BEEF BARBACOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
TenderChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichTopping