Is Street Kitchen Barbacoa BBQ Beef Tacos Meal Kit 255g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barbacoa Sauce (78%) [Vegetables, Water, Sugar, Spices, Salt, Fruit Juice, Starch, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan), Soybean Oil, Vinegar], Onion & Garlic Paste (20%) [Onion (11%), Garlic (6%), Vegetable Oil, Food Acid (Citric), Salt, Natural Colour (Caramel I), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan)], Barbacoa Spice Pack (2%) [Dried Chilli].
Check Street Kitchen Barbacoa BBQ Beef Tacos Meal Kit 255g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Street Kitchen Barbacoa BBQ Beef Tacos Meal Kit 255g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking


