Is BEEF BARLEY SOUP WITH BONE BROTH, BEEF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF STOCK (WATER, BEEF STOCK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BEEF FAT), BEEF (BEEF, [SALT, GARLIC, HERBS, SPICES, TURMERIC], SUGAR, ONION, SPICES, PAPRIKA, HERBS), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), CELERY, CARROTS, BARLEY, ONIONS, ORGANIC BEEF BONE BROTH (BEEF BONE CONCENTRATE, WATER), VEGETABLE SEASONING (SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT [YEAST EXTRACT, CANOLA OIL], CARROT POWDER, CELERY SEED, SPICES, TURMERIC), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SEA SALT, HERBS, GARLIC, WORCESTERSHIRE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, NISIN.

Check BEEF BARLEY SOUP WITH BONE BROTH, BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go