Is Beef Bologna Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Ground Mustard Seed, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Hydrolyzed Beef Stock, Sodium Lactate, Autolyzed Yeast, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika, Oleoresin Celery Seed
Check Beef Bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


