Is BEEF BONE BROTH, BEEF Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEEF STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC BEEF FAT*, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR.

Check BEEF BONE BROTH, BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingDrinkingMeal Prep