Is Beef bone organic stock Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Beef stock

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, corn flour, raw sugar, olive oil, mushroom (reishi and shiitake), beef bone, tomato, onion, parsley, turmeric, garlic, cracked pepper and nutmeg

Check Beef bone organic stock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyEarthyMeatyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep