Is Beef Braising Chuck Short Rib Cut From Canada AAA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Beef Braising Chuck Short Rib Cut From Canada AAA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Braising Chuck Short Rib Cut From Canada AAA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beef Braising Chuck Short Rib Cut From Canada AAA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


