Is Beef brisket and black peppercorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, sunflower oil, yeast extract, rice flour, sugar, salt, onion powder, ground black pepper, natural flavourings, caramelised sugar, garlic powder, acid (citric acid), smoked salt, colour (paprika extract), black pepper extract. May contain Milk.

Check Beef brisket and black peppercorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
PepperySmokySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go