Is Beef Broth, Garlic & Onion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Stock (Water, Dehydrated Beef Stock), Salt, Onion Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, Roasted Onion Concentrate, Mono And Diglycerides, Caramel Color

Check Beef Broth, Garlic & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup