Is Beef Broth Reduced Sodium Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Beef Broth Reduced Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Broth Reduced Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRichSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


