Is beef broth Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef Stock, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sea Salt, Organic Beef Flavor, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Beef Fat Flavor, Organic Caramel Color &Quot,adds A Trimal Amount Of Fat

Check beef broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

beef broth is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep