Is Beef Broth Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef stock (water, dehydrated beef stock), contains less than 2% of: salt, yeast extract, natural flavoring, carrots, beef extract, maltodex - trin, cane sugar, potato flour, onions, celery, beef tallow*, caramel color, dehydrated beef,

Check Beef Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep