Is Beef Burgers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF.

Check Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich
Peanut Free? Beef Burgers | Spoonful