Is Beef Burgers Oat Free?

Ingredients
No Added Hormone Australian Beef, Water, Onion, Seasoning (Rice Flour, Dehydrated Vegetables, Salt, Herbs And Spices, Mineral Salt , Potato Starch, Soy Fibre, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Colour (160C), Fermented Red Rice, Canola Oil, Rice Bran Extract, Herb Extract, Maize Flour), Contains Soy, May Be Present: Wheat (Gluten), Egg, Milk And Tree Nuts
Check Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty


