Is BEEF CHEDDAR SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR)], WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, CELERY POWDER. IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check BEEF CHEDDAR SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep