Is Beef Chimichurri Sticks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Beef, Contains 2% or Less:, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Garlic and Onion Powder, Spices (Including Parsley, Black Pepper, Basil, Thyme, Cilantro, Red Pepper, Oregano), Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Salt, Cherry Powder, in Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Beef Chimichurri Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Chimichurri Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


