Is Beef Choice Angus Fajita-Seasoned Sirloin, 1.11 - 2.11 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Encapsulated Salt Sodium Chloride, Hydrogenated Oil Contains One Or More Of Fully Hydro

Check Beef Choice Angus Fajita-Seasoned Sirloin, 1.11 - 2.11 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef Choice Angus Fajita-Seasoned Sirloin, 1.11 - 2.11 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich