Is Beef Choice Angus Ribeye Steak Thick Cut 0.81-1.47 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Chuck, Shoulder Clod, Top Blade, Steak, Separable Lean And Fat, Trimmed To 0 Fat, All Grades, Raw
Check Beef Choice Angus Ribeye Steak Thick Cut 0.81-1.47 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Choice Angus Ribeye Steak Thick Cut 0.81-1.47 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beef Choice Angus Ribeye Steak Thick Cut 0.81-1.47 lb is available at 2 retailers
WalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


