Is Beef Choice Angus Rump Roast, 2.25 - 3.87 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Natural Flavo

Check Beef Choice Angus Rump Roast, 2.25 - 3.87 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef Choice Angus Rump Roast, 2.25 - 3.87 lb is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich