Is Beef Choice Angus Sirloin Kabobs, 0.43 - 1.2 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Natural Flavo

Check Beef Choice Angus Sirloin Kabobs, 0.43 - 1.2 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef Choice Angus Sirloin Kabobs, 0.43 - 1.2 lb is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCountdown

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch