Is Beef Choice Boneless Top Round Steak (1 Steak) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS

Check Beef Choice Boneless Top Round Steak (1 Steak) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef Choice Boneless Top Round Steak (1 Steak) is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep